Topschutter – niet compleet!

Topschutter – niet compleet!

SpelerGoalsYellow CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Benny3501450.0021.4328.57
Mustafa1601457.1421.4321.43
Tarik1611154.559.0936.36
Glenn801145.4527.2727.27
Dimitri601450.0021.4328.57
Sam501154.5518.1827.27
Joren40955.5633.3311.11
Kristof30862.5012.5025.00
Stef20650.0016.6733.33
Andreas001250.0025.0025.00
Vincent001100.000.000.00
Matthias00425.0025.0050.00